Date Away Home Status Links
Nov. 15 Cal Poly Pomona 61 Notre Dame de Namur 44 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 48 Alaska Anchorage 100 Final
Nov. 16 Grand Canyon 72 Western New Mexico 43 Final
  Cal Poly Pomona 79 Dominican 55 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 44 Alaska Anchorage 102 Final
Nov. 17 San Francisco State 51 Notre Dame de Namur 45 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 65 Alaska Fairbanks 66 Final
Nov. 18 Pacific Union 45 Dominican 102 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 70 Alaska Fairbanks 66 Final
Nov. 20 Dixie State 54 Fort Lewis (CO) 68 Final
  Skyhawk Classic @ Durango, Colo.
  Academy of Art 75 William Jessup 48 Final
  Notre Dame de Namur 41 Chico State 70 Final
Nov. 21 Dixie State 72 Western (CO) St. 63 Final
  Skyhawk Classic @ Durango, Colo.
  UC San Diego 71 Grand Canyon 70 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 52 Colorado School of Mines 62 Final
  Notre Dame de Namur 54 Sonoma State 62 Final - OT
  @ Chico, CA
Nov. 23 Hawai'i Pacific 68 Adams (CO) St. 90 Final
  Bankers Classic
Nov. 24 Dominican 64 Chico State 79 Final
Nov. 27 Fort Lewis (CO) 78 Academy of Art 54 Final
  @ St. George, UT
  Western New Mexico 52 Grand Canyon 70 Final
  Pittsburg St. 84 Dixie State 85 Final
  Notre Dame de Namur 36 Western Washington 73 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 91 Chaminade 57 Final
  @ Laie, HI
  Hawai'i Hilo 59 BYU-Hawaii 68 Final
Nov. 28 Academy of Art 71 Pittsburg St. 67 Final
  @ St. George, UT
  Fort Lewis (CO) 84 Dixie State 74 Final
  Notre Dame de Namur 66 Saint Martin's 56 Final
  @ Bellingham, WA
  Western (CO) St. 72 Grand Canyon 82 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 74 BYU-Hawaii 63 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 97 Chaminade 83 Final
  @ Laie, HI
Nov. 30 Simpson (Cal.) 63 Academy of Art 71 Final
Dec. 01 Holy Names 69 Dominican 68 Final
Dec. 03 Academy of Art 53 Saint Martin's 63 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 46 Western Washington 80 Final
Dec. 04 Seattle Pacific 55 Grand Canyon 69 Final
  @ Nampa, ID
  Dixie State 70 Northwest Nazarene 85 Final
  Hawai'i 76 BYU-Hawaii 46 Final
Dec. 05 Seattle Pacific 59 Dixie State 46 Final
  @ Nampa, ID
  Grand Canyon 66 Northwest Nazarene 73 Final
  San Francisco 61 BYU-Hawaii 69 Final
  Academy of Art 55 Central Washington 87 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 55 Saint Martin's 78 Final
  Dominican 73 Menlo (CA) 63 Final
  San Francisco 61 BYU-Hawaii 69 Final
Dec. 06 Hawai'i Hilo 80 Saint Martin's 92 Final - OT
Dec. 08 Cal St. Maritime 68 Dominican 74 Final
Dec. 10 BYU-Hawaii 81 Alaska Fairbanks 54 Final
  @ Anchorage, AK
Dec. 11 Academy of Art 60 Holy Names 70 Final
  Grand Canyon 78 Alaska Fairbanks 58 Final
  @ Anchorage, AK
  Notre Dame de Namur 60 Humboldt State 71 Final
  BYU-Hawaii 37 Alaska Anchorage 67 Final
Dec. 12 Academy of Art 43 Cal State Los Angeles 54 Final
  Cal State Stanislaus 60 Notre Dame de Namur 66 Final
  @ Arcata, CA
  BYU-Hawaii 61 Alaska Fairbanks 48 Final
  @ Anchorage, AK
  Dominican 40 San Francisco State 62 Final
  Grand Canyon 70 Alaska Anchorage 84 Final
Dec. 14 Notre Dame de Namur 56 Sonoma State 39 Final
Dec. 15 BYU-Hawaii 52 Chaminade 53 Final
Dec. 17 Drury 98 Chaminade 49 Final
  Hoop N Surf Classic at Kilauea Rec Center @ Honolulu, HI
Dec. 18 Drury 91 Hawai'i Pacific 63 Final
  @ Kilauea, HI
  Dominican 45 Metropolitan State 70 Final
  Concordia-St. Paul 97 Academy of Art 52 Final
  @ Belmont, CA
  Cal State East Bay 51 Notre Dame de Namur 66 Final
  Cal State East Bay 51 Notre Dame de Namur 66 Final
Dec. 19 Dominican 64 Regis (CO) 93 Final
  Cal State East Bay 67 Academy of Art 76 Final
  @ Belmont, CA
  Academy of Art 76 Cal State East Bay 67 Final
  @ Belmont, Calif.
  Concordia-St. Paul 71 Notre Dame de Namur 49 Final
  BYU-Hawaii 52 Hawai'i Hilo 71 Final
Dec. 20 Pacific (OR) 59 Hawai'i Pacific 70 Final
  at Hoop N Surf Classic @ Kilauea, HI
  George Fox (OR) 57 Chaminade 39 Final
  Hoop N Surf Classic at Kilauea Rec Center @ Honolulu, HI
Dec. 21 Academy of Art 70 Sacramento St. 92 Final
  Dixie State 67 Cal St. Dominguez Hills 57 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 70 Hawai'i Hilo 35 Final
Dec. 22 Dixie State 50 Cal State Los Angeles 60 Final
Dec. 28 Grand Canyon 78 Western Washington 81 Final
  UC San Diego Tournament @ La Jolla, CA
  Dominican 57 Cal St. Monterey Bay 71 Final
  West Texas A&M 92 Hawai'i Pacific 79 Final
  Le Jardin Academy @ Kailua, HI
Dec. 29 Seattle Pacific 58 Grand Canyon 53 Final
  UC San Diego Tournament @ La Jolla, CA
  Cornell College 67 Chaminade 58 Final
Dec. 30 Alaska Anchorage 90 Chaminade 43 Final
  West Texas A&M 73 BYU-Hawaii 57 Final
Dec. 31 Grand Canyon 64 Metropolitan State 63 Final
  Surf City Classic @ Irvine, CA
  West Texas A&M 88 Chaminade 46 Final
Jan. 02 Dominican 69 Central Washington 88 Final
  Colorado Mesa 53 Dixie State 73 Final
Jan. 05 Hawai'i Pacific 78 Dominican 60 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 57 Academy of Art 76 Final
Jan. 07 BYU-Hawaii 35 Dixie State 77 Final
  Chaminade 60 Grand Canyon 104 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 73 Academy of Art 54 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 58 Notre Dame de Namur 75 Final
Jan. 09 Hawai'i Pacific 79 Notre Dame de Namur 57 Final
  BYU-Hawaii 54 Grand Canyon 72 Final
  Chaminade 54 Dixie State 94 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 64 Dominican 91 Final
Jan. 14 Grand Canyon 69 Dominican 52 Final
  Dixie State 61 Notre Dame de Namur 64 Final
  Chaminade 68 Hawai'i Pacific 90 Final
Jan. 16 Grand Canyon 83 Notre Dame de Namur 59 Final
  Dixie State 77 Academy of Art 69 Final
  BYU-Hawaii 60 Hawai'i Hilo 64 Final
Jan. 18 Grand Canyon 70 Academy of Art 62 Final
  Dixie State 83 Dominican 62 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 63 Hawai'i Hilo 55 Final
Jan. 23 Notre Dame de Namur 63 Grand Canyon 61 Final
  Academy of Art 75 Dominican 55 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 71 Chaminade 58 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 74 BYU-Hawaii 65 Final
Jan. 25 Notre Dame de Namur 77 Dixie State 88 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 51 Hawai'i Pacific 65 Final
Jan. 29 Dominican 68 Notre Dame de Namur 96 Final
  BYU-Hawaii 54 Chaminade 51 Final
Jan. 30 Dixie State 67 Grand Canyon 78 Final
  Academy of Art 57 Hawai'i Pacific 79 Final
Feb. 01 Academy of Art 64 Hawai'i Hilo 67 Final
  Notre Dame de Namur 65 BYU-Hawaii 57 Final
Feb. 03 Academy of Art 75 BYU-Hawaii 80 Final
  Notre Dame de Namur 68 Chaminade 54 Final
Feb. 05 Academy of Art 77 Chaminade 67 Final
  Notre Dame de Namur 62 Hawai'i Pacific 68 Final
Feb. 06 Grand Canyon 88 Dixie State 93 Final
  Dominican 64 BYU-Hawaii 78 Final
Feb. 07 Notre Dame de Namur 60 Hawai'i Hilo 51 Final
Feb. 08 Dominican 72 Chaminade 64 Final
Feb. 10 Dominican 64 Hawai'i Pacific 74 Final
Feb. 12 Dominican 72 Hawai'i Hilo 83 Final
  Chaminade 68 BYU-Hawaii 90 Final
Feb. 13 Notre Dame de Namur 64 Academy of Art 61 Final
Feb. 14 Dixie State 73 Hawai'i Hilo 64 Final
  Grand Canyon 56 Hawai'i Pacific 55 Final
Feb. 16 Grand Canyon 75 BYU-Hawaii 58 Final
  Dixie State 76 Chaminade 54 Final
Feb. 18 Dominican 69 Academy of Art 72 Final
  Dixie State 96 BYU-Hawaii 74 Final
  Grand Canyon 98 Chaminade 48 Final
Feb. 20 Notre Dame de Namur 92 Dominican 43 Final
  Grand Canyon 69 Hawai'i Hilo 48 Final
  Dixie State 78 Hawai'i Pacific 91 Final
Feb. 22 Academy of Art 69 Notre Dame de Namur 81 Final
Feb. 25 Academy of Art 58 Grand Canyon 75 Final
  Dominican 65 Dixie State 82 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 70 BYU-Hawaii 71 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 78 Chaminade 56 Final
Feb. 27 Dominican 56 Grand Canyon 63 Final
  Academy of Art 67 Dixie State 84 Final
Mar. 02 BYU-Hawaii 58 Dominican 74 Final
  Chaminade 49 Academy of Art 71 Final
Mar. 04 Hawai'i Pacific 67 Grand Canyon 64 Final - OT
  Hawai'i Hilo 56 Dixie State 99 Final
  Chaminade 40 Notre Dame de Namur 72 Final
  BYU-Hawaii 49 Academy of Art 66 Final
Mar. 06 BYU-Hawaii 58 Notre Dame de Namur 62 Final
  Hawai'i Pacific 80 Dixie State 99 Final
  Hawai'i Hilo 42 Grand Canyon 90 Final
  Chaminade 60 Dominican 90 Final
Mar. 08 BYU-Hawaii 61 Hawai'i Pacific 88 Final
  Chaminade 54 Hawai'i Hilo 79 Final
Mar. 12 Hawai'i Pacific 52 Seattle Pacific 65 Final
  NCAA II West Regiona Quarterfinal